Guildford, Surrey, UK

Teams

20 teams of girls and boys from 7 year olds, through the age groups to under 18, as well a ladies team and with a recently formed pan-disability team

Team

League

Manager

Sponsor

Training Venue

From

Day

Time

Match Day

Home Ground

U6

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

9-10am

N/A

U7 Lions

Surrey Primary

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

9-10am

Sunday

Kings College Sch 3g

U8 Tigers

Surrey Primary

Melvin Berry

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

9-10am

Sunday

Kings College Sch 3g

U8 Lions

Surrey Primary

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

9-10am

Sunday

Kings College Sch 3g

U9 Jaguars

Surrey Primary

Paul Whitnall

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

9-10am

Sunday

Kings/Merrow

U9 Cobras

Surrey Primary

Mark Richards

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

9-10am

Sunday

Kings/Merrow

U9 Tigers

Surrey Primary

Andy Papa/Panos

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

9-10am

Sunday

Kings/Merrow

U10 Cobras

Surrey Primary

Marc Hetherington

Manya Building

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

10.05am

Sunday

Bushy Hill

U10 Pythons

Surrey Primary

Alex Charradeau

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

10.05am

Sunday

Merrow

U10 Vipers

Surrey Primary

Justin Randtoul

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

10.05am

Sunday

Bushy Hill

U11

Surrey Primary

Kevin Wilson

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

10.05am

Sunday

Chilworth

U11 Hawks

Surrey Primary

Ben Egbe

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

10.05am

Sunday

Chilworth

U11 Jaguars

Surrey Primary

Bill Taylor

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

10.05am

Sunday

Chilworth

U12 Eagles

Surrey Primary

Dale Wren/Will

Winkworth

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

11.10am

Sunday

Bushy Hill

U12 Hawks

Surrey Primary

Andy Hector

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

11.10am

Sunday

Bushy Hill

U13 Swallows

Surrey Primary

Ashley/Matt

GHS

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

11.10am

Sunday

St Peters Sch

U14 Jaguars

Surrey Primary

Jason Peace

Manya Building

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

11-12pm

Sunday

St Peters Sch/Kings 3G

U14 Hawks

SSYL

John Siely

George Abbot

5th Sept 19

Thursday

7-8pm

Saturday

Kings College Sch

U16 Lions

SYL

Steve Maher

Kings College Sch

4th Sept 19

Wednesday

7-9pm

Sunday

Kings College Sch 3G

U18 Vipers

Surrey Primary

David Boniface/Mike Potts

Winkworth

George Abbot

6th Sept 19

Friday

7-8pm

Sunday

St Peters Sch

U11 Girls

Thames Valley

Andy James

Woking Sportsbox

2nd Sept 19

Monday

6.30-7.30pm

Sunday

Greencroft

U12 Girls

Thames Valley

Kevin Wilson

Woking Sportsbox

2nd Sept 19

Monday

6.30-7.30pm

Sunday

Chilworth

U15 Girls

Thames Valley

Roger Menday/Peter Stimson

Kings College Sch

2nd Sept 19

Monday

7-8pm

Sunday

Stoke Rec/kings

U18 Girls

Thames Valley

Julie Newth

Woking Sportsbox

2nd Sept 19

Monday

7.30-8.30pm

Sunday

Stoke Rec/kings

Ladies

Thames Valley

Mike Horne/D Davies

Winkworth

Kings College Sch

11th Sept 19

Wednesday

7-9pm

Sunday

SSP – Pitch A1 2pm

PAN Team

Football for All

Mike Horne/D Davies

Kings College Sch

1st Sept 19

Sunday

9.30-11am

Sunday

Walton Xcel

Walking Football

Dawn Davies

Kings College Sch

2nd Sept 19

Monday

7-8pm

Added Sessions

Gkeepers

U10 – U11

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

9-10am

Gkeepers

U7 – U9

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

10.05-11.05am

Gkeepers

U12 – U14

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

11.10-12.10pm

Ball Manipulation

U7 – U9

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

10.05-11.05am

Masterclass

U10 – U11

Kings College Sch

7th Sept 19

Saturday

11.10-12.10pm